Buy Hp Switches online on PCPlanet.com | ☎ 08140000114 | Affordable prices | Pay on Delivery | Free ✈ Shipping | Free Setup | Order Now!

HP


Show:
Sort By:

HP 1405-5 v2 5-Port Desktop Fast Ethernet Switch

SpecificationsPorts5 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100 ports(IEEE 802.3 Type 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u Type 100BASE-TX), media Type: Auto-MDIX, Duplex: half or fullMemory and processorpacket buffer size: 384 KBLat..

₦7,000

HP 8/20q Fibre Channel 8-ports Active Switch

PRODUCT SPECIFICATION HP simplifies SANs by combining 8 Gb/s Fibre Channel performance with a complete SAN management system. Your future is protected today with an infrastructure capable of supporti..

Call for Price

HP 8/8 Base (0) e-port SAN Switch

PRODUCT OVERVIEW   HP 8/8 SAN Switch is targeted for SMB enterprises and is ideal for entry-level SANs, and as an edge switch for core-to-edge SAN environments. The 8/8 SAN Switch provides SAN ..

₦1,400,000

HP ProCurve Gigabit 1000BASE-SX Multimode Fibre Mini-GBIC/SFP Module, LC Connector

SpecificationsPorts:1 x 1000Base-SX port (IEEE 802.3z Type 1000Base-SX)Connector: LCDuplex: fullPhysical characteristics:Dimensions (D x W x H): 5.69 x 1.37 x 1.23 cm(2.24 x 0.54 x 0.486 in.)Weight: 0..

₦15,000