Buy 1000BASE-SX Multimode SFP LC Fiber Optic Transceiver module (Compatible 850nm, 550nm) Online-Pcplanet
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support

DESCRIPTION

  • It operates on multi-mode fiber optic link spans of up to 550 meters in length
  • Dual LC Connector
  • Operates on multimode fiber.
  • 100% Cisco Compatible

Product information

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support

  • Views: 248
  • Product Code: GLC-SX-MMD
  • Availability: In Stock
0 Product(s) Sold
  • ₦15,000

Tags: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support Cisco transceiver Module, Cosco Module, GLC-SX-MMD